Список основного состава участников на текущий момент
"БАМ"
Семенихин А.В. 89102460399
Семенихин В.И.
Запасной : Семенихина Е.А.
«Бобры»
Бабкин Ю.В. 92040149семь шесть
Боёв П. Б.
"Веселые ребята"
Ключанский А.В 89042131842
Ключанский С.В
"Воля"
Солодов М. А. 89202104789
Прибытков Е. Н.
"Граф"
Гребенщиков Р.А. 89081307726
Кулаков В.В.
тренер Кулакова А.В.
«Два Больших Карпа»
Ярцев Сергей 89515636345
Елфимов Андрей
Елфимова Лена
«Два Ерша»
Листушкин Александр 89009503392
Придонашвили Олег
"Два кума "
Шахов Е. А.,
Аксенов Ю. Н.
" Доброе утро"
Попов К.А ,
Уваров С.В
«Ёрш»
Зуев И.А. 89601366206
Тибекин П.С.
Запасной Божков Е.
"Зверобой 1"
Рожков А.Ю.
Бороздинов А.В.
"Зверобой 2"
Занин А.В.
Пашинин П.В.
"Кореша"
Медведев. А. С
Некрасов.А.П.
«Кукан»
Ландаков Сергей
Будет
"Левый Берег"
Махаев Денис 9601317181
Задохин Владимир
" Легион "
Томчук Евгений 89507782315
Сушков Андрей
«Медведи»
Капитан Никулин Н.В (89009262823)
Литвин А.А
«Метеор»
Воронин к.с 89192337224
Васильева.П.А
«Новая Усмань»
Вахтин И. А
Вахтина Н. В 89515526478
"Правша"
Образцов Михаил Михайлович +79155413905
Образцова Ольга Васильевна
"Рваный кед"
Мерзликин О.А.89515406565
Бурилов И.С.
"Рыболов"
Меловатский Игорь, 89802443371
«Рыболовные войска»
Дмитриева Дарья 89507693147
Ядрышникова Эвелина
"Рыболовные войска 2"
Михайлюкова Т.В. 89009493601
Панов А.Ю
" Рыбята"
Порядин Алексей тел. 89081405689
Комаров Сергей
«Подсекай»
Вахтин Е. А 89155898311
Вахтин А. А
"Север-Юг"
Голев М.А (8 910 248 68 25)
Утолин В.Ю (8 960 101 10 50)
«Семь Семёрок»
Ефимов М.А. 89601107071
Башкирцев Е.В.89507740049
"Синяя яма"
Вахтин.А.С 89515568584
Мелях.С.В
тренер Вахтина.М.Ю.
"Соучастники"
Мамаев И.В. (капитан) 89521043139
будет обязательно.
Сухонина И.А. (запасной)
"Старперцы"
Амилаханов А. Т 89601353448
Францов С. Л
«Судаки» 89515526478
Калядин Д. В
Калядина Е. А.
"Тихий омут"
Щербак Александр Александрович
Второй будет
«ТТ»
Тархов С.А. 89515481687
Тимофеев Е.Ю.
«Усмань Сити»
Бакалин А. Г
Бакалина К. С 89518689298
«Финикс «
Мануковский Алексей
Николай Глоднев
"ФишМэны"
Закарян Т.А. 89042111223
Таранов А.А.
"Фортуна":
Онопа Владимир 960-118-55-07;
Юдин Александр.
"Экстрималы".
Волков.И.А 89507776838
Колпачов.А.А
Резерв: Мухин.С.И.
"777"
Поротков В.А.
Поротков А.В.
«Carpe Diem»
Сергеев А.А 89065832323
Исаков А.А
«Custom Art Studio»
Пруняну Эдуард Вячеславович .
Болгов Дмитрий Анатольевич.
89081362181
«Time to fish 36»
Новиков Николай Иванович
Филатов Александр Николаевич
89507778684
«FishKa»
Долбилов И. (8 920 408 97 15)
Окшин Р.
"FKfishing"
Филиппов О.А.,
Кривцов А. Г.