Предварительная регистрация команд:
1. Команда ФК Воронеж_VDE (Воронеж)
1....................
2....................
3....................
2. Команда ФК Воронеж 1_VDE (Воронеж)
1....................
2....................
3....................
3. Команда "КФК-За рыбалку" - 1 (Курск)
1. Подколзин Артем Михайлович 23.07.69, 1р
2. Гатилов Александр Геннадьевич 24.10.75, 1р
3. Поляков Максим Александрович 9.01.81, 1р
4.Команда "КФК-За рыбалку" - 2 (Курск)
1. Белас Павел - КМС
2. Семенов Андрей - КМС
3. Бобовников Алексей - КМС
5. Команда "Бронзовый лещ" - 1 (Воронеж)
1. Сушков Виктор Владимирович 1984г 2 разряд
2. Шомин Владимир Юрьевич 1985г 2 разряд
3. Севрюков Иван Викторович 1987г 2 разряд
6. Команда "Оптимист-Тула" (г. Тула)
1. Ивахненко Александр Георгиевич 06.06.1963, КМС
2. Павлов Игорь Евгеньевич 29.07.1965, 1р
3. Новиков Александр Сергеевич 14.01.1986, 1р
7. Команда Тамбов DUNAEV (Тамбов)
1....................
2....................
3....................
8. Команда Тамбов Оптимист (Тамбов)
1....................
2....................
3....................
9. Команда "ФИШКА"
1. Щёголев Сергей А.
2. Грачев А.А.
3. Полещуков С.В. (3 разряд)
4. Кравченков А.П. (резерв)
10. Команда "Зиг Заг" (Ростов-на-Дону)
1. Аведиков Артем Сергеевич КМС 1988
2. Петрусь Сергей Петрович КМС 1982
3. Хорошкевич Андрей Викторович КМС 1987
11. Команда ОПТИМИСТ-Липецк
1. Чупрына Михаил Юрьевич, 1985, КМС
2. Исаев Владимир Петрович, 1992, 1р.
3. Маевский Анатолий Александрович, 1977, 3р.
12. Команда Ураган -Оптимист (Ст.Оскол)
1....................
2....................
3....................
13. Команда Ремарка (Ростов)
1....................
2....................
3....................
14. Команда ОПТИМИСТ-ФИШИНГ (Курск-Белгород)
1.Троицкий Р.Н.
2.Летов А.В.
3.Алябьев С.В.
15. Команда ДФК Азов (г.Азов)
1. Фоменко Михаил Юрьевич 1987 год 2 р
2. Корольков Алексей Валерьевич 1980 год 2 р
3. Костров Иван Николаевич 1983 год 3 р
16. Команда "Регион 46"
1. Шевцов Андрей Михайлович
2. Сапронов Олег Валерьевич
3. Галеев Дмитрий Ильдарович
17. Команд Mironov Feeder TEAM (Новочеркасск)
1. Бут-Гусаим Михаил Алексеевич 2 р 1974
2. Ляшенко Георгий Евгеньевич 1 р 1971
3. Шубин Алексей Анатольевич КМС 1983
18. Команда Трапер 1 (Воронеж)
1....................
2....................
3....................
19. Команда Трапер 2 (Воронеж)
1....................
2....................
3....................
20. Команда ЗИГ ЗАГ -2 (Ростов-на-Дону)
1....................
2....................
3....................
21. Команда Созвездие (Воронеж)
1. Акулов Павел Владимирович
2. Пусташов Дмитрий
3. Сапрыкин Константин
22. Команда Регион 68 (Тамбов)
1. Петров Павел Валерьевич, 14.03.1989, б\р
2. Гуров Кирилл Игоревич, 04.08.1992, б\р
3 .Ермишин Артём Сергеевич, 02.04.1983, б\р
23. Команда ФК Воронеж (Воронеж)
1. Руденко Александр Александрович 1979 г.р. - 1 разряд
2, Першин Никита Вячеславович 1988 г.р. - 1 разряд
3. Буданов Андрей Антонович 1999 г.р. - 1 разряд
24. Команда "Манагеры" (Краснодар)
1. Сологуб Максим Викторович 1986 г.р., КМС
2. Белюсев Алексей Васильевич 1983 г.р. 2 с/р
3. Горбунов Алексей Николаевич 1972, КМС
25. Команда "Оптимист-Наша тема" (Тула)
1. Воронин Евгений Владимирович 1982 г.р. 2 разр
2. Сафронов Михаил Владимирович 1976 г.р. 1 разр
3. Никулочкин Максим Сергеевич 1989 г.р., б/р
26. Команда "Universal" (Новочеркасск)
1. Чижков Петр Петрович КМС 1974
2. Исаев Александр Михаилович КМС 1979
3. Филатов Вячеслав Алексеевич КМС 1988
Предварительная регистрация личный зачет:
1. Черников Сергей Юрьевич, 1975, без разряда
2. Бахмутский Дмитрий Александрович 26.07.1977, 1р. ФРС тульской обл.
3. Логинов Олег Николаевич
4. Жигарев Иван Николаевич 14.01.1983, 1р
5. Смольянов Сергей Александрович
6. Подкутин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
7. Жилкин Александр Валерьевич
8. Труфанов Геннадий Евгеньевич 14.03.1973
9. Шевцов Андрей Владимирович , 27.11.1975г.
10. Когтев Алексей Игоревич 10.05.1977 г . разряда нет
11. Сазыкин Всеволод Викторович 1985 г.р.
12. Корчагин Павел Владимирович 1986г.
13. Верёвкин Сергей Николаевич 1986г.
14. Карташов Д.О.
15. Сейтназарова Светлана
16. Ильин Дмитрий Николаевич 1971г.р. 1 разряд
17. Тимаков Вячеслав Евгеньевич. 1974 г.р. 1р г.Волгоград
Воронежский Фидерный Клубfkvrn.webtalk.ru/